Matrícula de Canales


PRIMERA ARRIBA
Presidente                    : Jesús Castillo Parada
Secretario                     : Víctor Retamal
Tesorero                       : Diego Fuentes
Director                        : Leonidas Montecino
Director                        : Jaime Méndez

PRIMERA ABAJO
Presidente                    : Silvia Rosa Astudillo Valdés
Secretario                     : Jaime Manuel Cáceres Yévenes
Tesorero                       : Juan Bautista Cancino Alvear
Director                        : Alex Fabián Lastra Montecinos
Director                        : Alejandro Guzmán Cisterna

LAS MERCEDES
Presidente                    : Mario Sanhueza Valenzuela
Secretario                     : Jorge Morales Quezada
Tesorera                       : Marta Vega Rojas.

ROSAS – LA PIEDAD
Presidente                    : Jaime Benavente Palma
Vicepresidente            : Claudio Orellana

TERCERA – ENCANTO
Presidente                   : Sergio Tapia González
Secretario                    : Francisco Ascencio
Tesorero                      : Juan Hernández R.

TERCERA – MAITENES
Presidente                   : Luis Ortega Alarcón
Secretario                    : Jaime Villalobos S.
Tesorero                      : Haydee Castillo

LA TERCERA
Presidente                   : Agustín Trujillo
Secretario                    : Juan Carlos Villalobos Vásquez
Tesorero                      : Manuel Araya Jorquera
Director                       : Joel Vásquez Lastra
Director                       : Alejandro Araya

LA SEXTA EL CARMEN
Presidente                  : Juan Hernández Basualto
Secretario                   : Sergio Garrido Rebolledo
Tesorero                     : Roberto Castillo Ponce
Director                      : Abel Castillo P.
Director                      : Juan Retamal C.

LA SEXTA
Presidente                  : Juan González Alfaro
Secretario                   : Luis Cerda Salazar
Tesorero                     : Antonio Rosales Martínez
Director                      : Dagoberto Barros Carrasco
Director                      : Luis Díaz Bustos

QUINTA ABAJO LOMAS DE LA TERCERA
Presidente                 : Juan Sepúlveda González
Secretaria                  : Bernardita  González Bastidas
Tesorero                     : Patricio Sepúlveda Gatica

QUINTA ABAJO
Presidente                 : Joaquín Contreras Silva
Secretaria                  : Nataly Sepúlveda Castillo
Tesorero                    : Luis Retamal Molina                                                                                                                                                                                                      Director                     : Carlos González M.

SAN JOSÉ
Presidente                 : Herman Parada Luncumilla
Secretaria                  : Valeria Farrach Welch Amarile
Tesorero                    : José Raúl Quezada Vergara

QUINTA ALTO B
Presidente                 : Luis Alberto Urrutia González
Vicepresidente         : Sergio Toledo Poblete
Tesorero                    : Rosendo Bascuñán Soto
Director                     : Marco Astudillo Castillo

QUINTA ALTO A
Presidente                : Carlos Cabello González
Vicepresidente        : Emilio Bustamante
Secretario                 : Mario Toledo M.
Tesorero                   : Florencia Araya
Director                    : José Martínez Álvarez
Director                     : Jorge Sepúlveda

EL CARMEN
Presidente                : Juan Cutiño Almuna
Secretario                 : Gustavo Urbina Hernández
Tesorero                    : Daniel Larenas Cea

COPIHUE
Presidente                : Jaime Venegas Norambuena
Secretario                 : Luis Retamal Muñoz
Tesorero                   : Óscar Sánchez Orellana

SAN IGNACIO
Presidente                : Emilio Sarah Gidi
Secretario                 : José Aravena Urra
Tesorero                   : Rubén García

NOGALES – MEMBRILLO
Presidente              : Emilio Sarah Gidi
Secretario               : Domingo Maureira
Tesorero                 : Marcela Mella
Director                  : José Novoa

NOGALES – RETIRO
Presidente             : José Salazar Parra
Secretario              : José Matamala
Tesorero                : Belarmino Jara

RETIRO
Presidente              : Juan Roberto Escobar Saldias
Secretaria               : Zoila Contreras Ortega
1er.Director           : Armando Villalobos Saldaña
2do. Director         : Claudio Faúndez
Director                  : Luis Retamal Muñoz
Enc. Proyectos      : Hugo Morales H.

CARDOS – SANTA CECILIA
Presidente            : Carlos Garrido Troncoso
Secretario             : Héctor Espinace H.
Tesorero               : Jaime Gutiérrez Ruiz
Director                : Hernán Urra

ROBLES VIEJOS
Presidente           : Guillermo Vizcarra Zúñiga
Secretario            : Miguel Landaeta Parada
Tesorero              : José Vásquez Fuentes

ROBLES NUEVOS SANTA DELFINA
Presidente          : Elizardo Bravo San Martín
Secretario           : Luis Retamal Muñoz
Tesorero             : Rodrigo Guzmán Fuentes
Director              : José Vallejos
Director              : Marina Ascencio

ROBLES NUEVOS SANTA CECILIA
Presidente           : Ceferino López Ortega

MOLINO
Presidente            : Jaime Venegas Norambuena
Secretario            : Emilio Sarah Gidi
Tesorera               : Elvia Sepúlveda Fuentes

SAN MARCOS
Presidente            : Ramón Jorquera Suárez
Secretario             : Juan Vivanco Vivanco
Tesorero               : José Fuentes González
1er.Director          : Alfonso Rodríguez del Rio
2do. Director       : Nepomucemo Alegría Fuentes

SAN NICOLÁS
Presidente            : Jorge Romero Espinoza
Secretario             : Joel Parada Osores
Tesorero               : Jorge Soto Henríquez
Director                : Guido Hernández Zárate
Director                : Gastón Pinochet Galindo
Director                : José Muñoz Barra
Director                : Alfonso Rodríguez del Río
Director                : Ceferino López Ortega
Director Suplent :Pedro Rojas Diaz

LONGAVI ALTO
Presidente           : Máximo Correa Ossa
VicePresidente   : Gonzalo Soto Villalobos
Secretario            : Fernando Soto Jorquera
Tesorero              : Emilio Sarah Gidi
Director               : José Ortega Hernández
Director               : Guillermo Cabrera Araya
Director               : Luis Retamal Muñoz

COMPUERTA Nº 1
Presidente           : Miguel Contreras Alfaro

COMPUERTA Nº 2
Presidente           : Flavio Ortega Alfaro
Secretaria            : Patti English Hermes
Tesorero              : Usladio Vega Cáceres

COMPUERTA Nº 3
Presidente            : Flavio Ortega Alfaro
Tesorero               : José Romero Merino

URRUTIANO
Presidente            : Luis Alberto Alcaíno
Vice Presidente   : Miguel Maureira
Secretario             : Eduardo Guzmán Guzmán
Tesorero                : Carlos Aravena Saldaña
1er. Director         : Manuel Garrido Retamal
2do.Director         : Misaldo Navarrete Moreno
3er. Director         : Samuel Ibañez P.

VILLA ROSA
Presidente            : Omar Albornoz Urra
Vice Presidente   : Ardowin Sepúlveda
Secretario             : Juan Pino Avilés
1er.Director         : Juan Salazar Romero
2do.Director        : Jorge Urrutia del Rio

MUNICIPAL
Presidente            : Juvenal González Fuentes
Secretaria             : Sonia Bascuñán Tejos
Tesorera               : Ema Muñoz Retamal
Directora              : Erna Fuentes Manríquez
Director                : Gonzalo Guzmán Guzmán

PORVENIR
Presidente           : José Sepúlveda Aravena
Secretario            : Pablo Ortega Villagra
Tesorero               : Jeremías Romero Castillo
Directora              : Jésica Riquelme Retamal

SANTA MARTA
Presidente          : Rodrigo Sepúlveda Martínez

MAITENES – CUÑAO
Presidente           : Mauricio Acevedo Pedreros
Secretario            : Misael Fernández González
Director               : Ignacio Villela Benavente
Director               : Domingo Cancino C.
Director               : Luis Carrandi